41, VICKER GROVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 1LJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£304,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£304,000+41.4%
Sold on 7 August 2018
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+103.8%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500+77.6%
Sold on 29 May 2001
Terraced
+£46,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,400
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1