FLAT 3, CHELSEA HOUSE, 4, CAVENDISH ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 1JG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000+22.3%
Sold on 13 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000+64.3%
Sold on 29 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+12.0%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 28 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1