Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SNOWDEN WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 2TN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,995
Last Sold Price
30 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,995
+85.7%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,995
Sold on 17 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 2TN
← Back to All Properties