Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ALBERT STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
-0.4%
Sold on 29 April 2014
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,500
+61.1%
Sold on 22 May 2008
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+138.2%
Sold on 2 September 2002
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 21 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1RU
← Back to All Properties