191, RUNLEY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 1TX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£266,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+269.4%
Price Change
+£194,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£266,000+269.4%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Terraced
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+2.9%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 16 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1