Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, KINGSTON DRIVE, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 9RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.1%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+89.1%
Sold on 4 March 2026
Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+80.9%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+21.6%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 21 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9RP
← Back to All Properties