Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HALL ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 4SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+16.0%
Sold on 5 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+8.0%
Sold on 6 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 24 November 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 4SQ
← Back to All Properties