Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BRIGHTON TERRACE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£225,000
+25.0%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+20.4%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
+107.6%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 4 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1NT
← Back to All Properties