Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CARLYLE STREET, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7FZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+436.9%
Price Change
+£183,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,500
+436.9%
Sold on 19 June 2025
Detached
+£183,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 13 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7FZ
← Back to All Properties