Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MICKLEWAIT AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 3FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+12.4%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
-0.6%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Semi-Detached
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 24 June 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 3FX
← Back to All Properties