Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BRIARWOOD CHASE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 7BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,000
+13.9%
Sold on 16 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500
+171.1%
Sold on 25 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 18 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 7BZ
← Back to All Properties