Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 17, HIGHCROFT VILLAS, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 5PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,995
Last Sold Price
20 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£41,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,995
+32.3%
Sold on 20 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+51.3%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 4 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5PS
← Back to All Properties