46, DEERHURST CHASE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 4XG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£154,500+14.9%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,500+15.9%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+176.2%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+0.0%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 17 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1