15, FIRSHILL CLOSE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 5HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.0%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+127.0%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500+25.4%
Sold on 8 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 5 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1