Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, TEESDALE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+12.5%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+150.0%
Sold on 12 October 2020
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+73.0%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,995
Sold on 24 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5DH
← Back to All Properties