Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 92, MONICA WILLS HOUSE, CROMWELL STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.6%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,000
-16.6%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-3.3%
Sold on 3 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+107.6%
Sold on 16 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,250
Sold on 10 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3NJ
← Back to All Properties