Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ALEXANDRA ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 7RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+11.3%
Sold on 10 May 2023
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£301,000
+58.0%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,500
+141.1%
Sold on 19 November 2012
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 25 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 7RG
← Back to All Properties