Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PEGASUS AVENUE, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+18.0%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
-10.7%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Detached
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+51.3%
Sold on 12 September 2006
Detached
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0HN
← Back to All Properties