Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CROXDEN WAY, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 2PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+39.3%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,500
Sold on 28 October 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 2PD
← Back to All Properties