Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ELIZABETH AVENUE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+24.5%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+51.4%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 14 September 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1JD
← Back to All Properties