Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BROAD LANE, READING, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG7 6QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£562,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£562,000
-0.5%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£565,000
+50.7%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+96.3%
Sold on 4 September 2001
Detached
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,000
Sold on 19 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 6QH
← Back to All Properties