14, PRIMLEY PARK DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 7LR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£188,000+7.4%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+64.3%
Sold on 8 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500+115.2%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 9 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1