Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BEAULY COURT, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
5 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.3%
Price Change
+£42,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£84,950
+102.3%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 14 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5DB
← Back to All Properties