Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SPRINGCROFT, LONGFIELD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA3 8AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.0%
Price Change
+£179,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+204.0%
Sold on 26 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£179,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA3 8AR
← Back to All Properties