Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, NAYLOR ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 1SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,500
+22.8%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
-48.4%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,750
Sold on 23 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 1SD
← Back to All Properties