Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DE LACY MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS5 3JF
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+25.0%
Sold on 6 November 2025
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£240,000
+45.4%
Sold on 3 February 2020
Detached
+£74,900 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,100
-15.3%
Sold on 20 August 2013
Detached
-£29,901 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,001
+21.9%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
+£35,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+44.1%
Sold on 21 September 2005
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+51.0%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 29 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS5 3JF
← Back to All Properties