44, SQUIRREL DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 8SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.1%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+158.1%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+36.1%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1