Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, GOLDSMITHS COURT, 2, BRITON STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+28.3%
Sold on 25 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500
+31.9%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 12 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3ED
← Back to All Properties