Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, ARGYLL STREET, RYDE, MEDINA, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 3BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£210,000
+11.1%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,950
+30.3%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+173.6%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 3BY
← Back to All Properties