57, FOX HOLLIES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B27 7TH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+72.9%
Sold on 13 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+111.1%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+44.8%
Sold on 13 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1