Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FRIAR CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 0DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£51,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+21.4%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,950
Sold on 12 June 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 0DY
← Back to All Properties