Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 43, MILLFIELD COURT, BRAMPTON ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 3TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+22.4%
Sold on 24 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
-8.4%
Sold on 21 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+35.4%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 22 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 3TT
← Back to All Properties