Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, SOUTHDOWN ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS9 3NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£184,500
+43.0%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+75.5%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 12 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS9 3NJ
← Back to All Properties