Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 39, THE SACKVILLE, DE LA WARR PARADE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 1LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£50,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+93.5%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,250
+69.5%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 1LS
← Back to All Properties