Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, STOKE HEIGHTS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 8AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.3%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+95.3%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+61.0%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 11 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 8AJ
← Back to All Properties