Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, AGINCOURT DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 7PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£482,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£1,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£482,500
-0.4%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Detached
-£1,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£484,400
-0.1%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Detached
-£600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£485,000
Sold on 10 February 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 7PG
← Back to All Properties