Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BAYSWATER MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 5LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,750
Last Sold Price
14 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.1%
Price Change
-£12,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£51,750
-19.1%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Terraced
-£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+190.9%
Sold on 23 November 2006
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 15 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 5LP
← Back to All Properties