Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, STUBBY LANE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV11 3NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£111,500
+54.9%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 November 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 4 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV11 3NE
← Back to All Properties