Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DEREK ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 7LZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£180,000
+28.6%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+7.7%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-1.9%
Sold on 20 December 2011
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+113.7%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 2 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 7LZ
← Back to All Properties