33, GROVEHILL ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 6PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.0%
Price Change
+£350,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£600,000+140.0%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£350,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+26.2%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 10 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1