12, WEETWOOD MANOR, WEETWOOD COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS16 5QU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+8.8%
Sold on 15 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000-5.6%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+60.0%
Sold on 6 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 23 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1