Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CAMBRIDGE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+25.5%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+9.9%
Sold on 7 July 2015
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+54.7%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6DN
← Back to All Properties