Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, SAXON ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 5HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
1 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+8.7%
Sold on 1 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+84.7%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 10 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 5HH
← Back to All Properties