53, SWAN WALK, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW17 8LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.2%
Price Change
+£165,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£325,000+103.2%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+60.0%
Sold on 13 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 25 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1