Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LEWISHAM ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L11 1EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.2%
Price Change
-£39,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£109,950
-26.2%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Detached
-£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 30 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L11 1EF
← Back to All Properties