Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, NAGS HEAD LANE, GREAT MISSENDEN, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP16 0HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£369,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£369,000
+7.0%
Sold on 29 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+67.5%
Sold on 8 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,000
Sold on 28 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP16 0HD
← Back to All Properties