Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HARDWICK STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£291,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.3%
Price Change
+£196,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£291,000
+206.3%
Sold on 28 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 16 October 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8BA
← Back to All Properties