Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, NORA STREET, ROTHERHAM, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 9JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-51.4%
Price Change
-£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£35,000
-51.4%
Sold on 18 May 2015
Terraced
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 30 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 9JJ
← Back to All Properties