Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, MORTON CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,950
Last Sold Price
23 July 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,950
+14.2%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+50.0%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+12.8%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4FE
← Back to All Properties