Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, FAIRFIELD CRESCENT, STEVENAGE, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 6GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+21.9%
Sold on 4 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,500
+56.3%
Sold on 6 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£94,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,995
+7.2%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£11,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,750
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 6GF
← Back to All Properties